Elenco soci

LOGOSOCIETÀAMBITO PROFESSIONALE
ACEA – ARETI
ASSIL
AUTOSTRADE PER L’ITALIA
CARIBONI GROUP SPA
CITELUM
CITY GREEN LIGHT SRL
ENEL SOLE
ENGIE SERVIZI SPA
GEWISS SPA
IGUZZINI ILLUMINAZIONE
IREN ENERGIA S.p.A.
OSRAM SPA
SIGNIFY – PHILIPS LIGHTING ITALY SpA
LOGOSOCIETÀAMBITO PROFESSIONALE
A2A
CLAYPAKY
GE LIGHTING
PERFORMANCE IN LIGHTING
REVERBERI ENETEC
UTILITALIA
LOGOSOCIETÀAMBITO PROFESSIONALE
3F FILIPPI SPA
ALGORAB SRL
GHISAMESTIERI
NERI SPA
SCHRÉDER SPA
VALTELLINA SPA
LOGOSOCIETÀAMBITO PROFESSIONALE
AEC ILLUMINAZIONE SRL 
AGSM LIGHTING SRL 
APIL 
ARCLUCE SPA 
ARDEA ENERGIA srl 
ARIANNA SPA 
BEGA ILLUMINAZIONE SRLILLUMINAZIONE D’INTERNI
CANTALUPI LIGHTING SRL 
CO.GE.I – COMPAGNIA GESTIONE ILLUMINAZIONE SRL 
CONSIAG SERVIZI COMUNI SRL 
COVEDI SRL 
CREE EUROPE SRL 
DGA SRL 
DIAL GMBH 
ERCO ILLUMINAZIONE SRL 
FAEL SPA 
FEILO SYLVANIA ITALY SPA 
FLOS SPA 
GMS STUDIO ASS. GUANELLA MONTANI SUSS 
IMQ – IST. ITA. MARCHIO QUALITÀ 
INTELLIENERGY TECH SRL 
KONICA MINOLTA SENSING EUROPE BV-ITALY BRANCH 
LITEK SRL 
LUTRON LDV 
NITEKO SRL 
PANZERI CARLO SRL 
POLLICE ILLUMINAZIONE 
REGGIANI ILLUMINAZIONE SPA 
RESTART PROGETTI STUDIO ASS. 
SIMES SPA 
SIMET SRL 
TARGETTI SANKEY SPA 
V GROUP SRL 
WELT ELECTRONIC SPA 
ZERO55 SRL 
ZG LIGHTING SRL 
LOGOISTITUTO UNIVERSITARIOAMBITO ACCADEMICO
UNIVERSITÀ ROMATREDIP. DIPSA
UNIVERSITÀ PERUGIAFACOLTÀ INGEGNERIA
COGNOMENOME
BONOMOMARIO
LOGOCOGNOMENOMEAMBITO PROFESSIONALE
ABATEALDO
AGHEMOCHIARA
ALAGNAMARTINALIGHTING DESIGNER
ALBERGANTIVITTORIO
ALBERTONALBERTO
AMBROSINOFRANCESCO
ANDRETTAMARIO
ANGOTTILOREDANA
ARDIZZONEDIEGO
ARTONIGIOVANNI
AUCELLIGIUSEPPE
BALDASSARIFRANCESCO M.
BALDIERIMASSIMILIANO
BALOCCOCARLA
BALZAROTTIANDREA
BANDINIMARZIA
BASSIPAOLO
BATANIPAOLINO
BELLIALAURA
BELLONIELISA
BETTIEDIO
BIANCHINEREO
BIANCULLIGIUSEPPINA
BINICLAUDIO
BIZZAROMASSIMO
BLASILEONARDO
BOGANICARLO
BOLZONIANGELO
BONFIETTIDAVIDE
BONIDINO
BONOGIORGIA
BOSCARELLOGAETANO
BOTTIGLIENGOGIUSEPPE
BRANCONEPAOLO
BRESSANIVANO
BROCATOMARCELLO
BROGLINOMARCO
BRUNETTICORRADO
BRUNETTIGIULIO
BURZIOGIOVANNI
BUSOLINIANNA
BUSOLINIROBERTO
BUTERAFRANCESCO
CACACIANDREA
CACCIAPAGLIAMICHELE
CAMPANACLAUDIA
CAMPOFILONIMICHELE
CANNATAFILIPPO
CAPPELLARISARA
CAPEZZUTODOMENICO
CAPROTTIGIOVANNI
CAPUTOADRIANO
CARABELLIENRICO
CARDIAANDREA
CARDIAFABIO
CARLESIANDREA
CARLINIPAOLO
CASELLIROBERTO
CASTIGLIONIGIORGINA
CESTERCLAUDIA
CIMINOMASSIMO
CINONIARRIGO
CIRILLOEMILIO
CIULLINIRENZO
COLLIANDREA
COSENTINOSIMONA
COVITTIARTURO
CREMASCOFRANCESCA
D’AGOSTINOVINCENZO
D’AMBROGIODAVIDEDIRETTORE COMMERCIALE ITALIA-ARCH. & OUTDOOR
D’AMBROSIOMICHELANGELO
D’AMBROSIOFRANCESCA ROMANA
D’ONOFRIOROBERTA
D’ORIARICCARDO
DABENIROBERTO
DA POSOSVALDO
DALLA TORRESTEFANIA
DE CAMILLISCAROLINA
DEGLI ATTIPASQUALE
DELLA LONGAGIORGIO
DI MELLAALESSIO
DOMENICHELLIGIORGIA
DRISALDIGIANNI
DUPRÈFILIPPO
ERRICOEDUARDO
FAGLIONICORRADO
FARASINLUCA
FEIGUSCHGREGORIO
FELLINLORENZO
FERRERIALBERTO
FIBBIRICCARDO
FILIPPETTISTEFANOAGENTE DI COMMERCIO
FIORINIBARBARA
FIORUCCIFAUSTO
FOLLEIVO
FORCOLINIGIANNI
FORLANIMASSIMO
FORNASARIGUIDO
FRASSINEMICHELE
GABRIELLIMARCO
GALLOPIERMICHELE
GARAIMASSIMO
GARANTENICOLA
GASPARDOGUIDO
GELLINIGISELLA
GEMMOGIORGIO
GIAVONIGIULIO
GILISIMONE
GIORGIANDREA
GIULIANIGIUSEPPINA
GRANDIFLAMINIA MARIA
GRASSIAALESSANDRO
GRIMALDISERGIO
GUANELLARUGGERO
GUERRAAUGUSTO
GUIDARENATO
GUSTINETTIGIUSEPPE
IARUSSIMASSIMO
INGROSSOANDREA
IOSSIFELLISIGNATIOS
JUERGENDIANO
LANZONIANDREA
LECCESEFRANCESCO
LEONIIVAN
LEVRATTIANDREA
LIZZAANDREA
LONGONILUCA
LYVEROULAZCLAUDIO
MACCHERONIDARIO
MACRÌGIUSEPPE
MAFFIOLETTIMARIO CARLO
MANGOLAFABRIZIO
MANNINOMARTA
MANSUTTIMICHELA
MANZOCLAUDIO
MARCHESEMARCELLO
MARINOANTONIO
MARLETTALUIGI
MARRAANTONELLA
MARTINFAUSTO
MARZOCCHELLASERGIO
MASSAROTTOERNESTO
MATTOGNOMAURIZIO
MEUCCIERMENEGILDO
MIRRIDANIELEALBA PROGETTI – ARCHITETTURA INTEGRATA ECOSOSTENIBILE
MORETTIMARCO
MOROVALENTINO
MOSCARELLIALESSIA
MURANOFRANCESCO
MUZIFRANCESCO
NALDIGIULIO
NICELLIGUIDO
OLIVIERIBARBARA
PACATIGIANPIETRO
PAGLIAILUIGI
PAIANOELISABETTA
PALLADINOPIETRO
PARUZZOALESSANDRA RESP. PROGETTAZIONE SERVIZI A RETE – IREN ENERGIA
PASCALILUIGI
PASETTI BOMBARDELLAALBERTO
PASTORINO CANÈJORGE VINCENTE
PATETTAMARINELLA
PEDACEALESSIA
PELLEGRINOANNA
PEDROTTIELENA
PERCIAMAURIZIO
PEREGOROBERTO
PERENZINVLADIMIRILLUMINOTECNICA – LIGHTING DESIGN
PERETTISERGIO ATTILIO
PERINIEMILIO
PETRICCIONENICOLA
PETTENERMARIA
PIERUCCIMAURIZIO
PIETRIBIASIFABIO
PIGNEDOLIANTONELLA
POLLINZITOMMASO
PRIMAVERALORELLA
REDAELLIEMILIO
REGGIANIALESSANDRA
REGNIELVISIO
RICCI PETITONIALBERTO
RIGATOMATTEO
RISOMARCO
ROCCALUCA
ROMANOSEBASTIANOSCENOGRAFO
ROSSIGIACOMO
ROSSIMAURIZIOLAB. LUCE RESP. SCIENTIFICO
ROTALUIGI
SABELLAANTONINO
SACCÀANTONINO
SACCÀSALVATORE
SACCONIMASSIMO
SACCONIMATTEO
SALONUGO
SALVADORIVITTORIO
SANTILLIOSCAR
SANTOROALESSANDRA
SASSISTEFANO
SAULIGIULIO
SAVORETTISILVIA
SCALCHIALBERTO
SCHIAVONLUIGI
SCHINAMARIANGELA
SCHINTUMICHELE
SERAFINIANTONIO
SERAFINISILVIA
SERAFINIELIO
SERAFINICARLO
SERRAGIANNI
SIGNORINIMICHELE
SINISCALCOANDREA
SPADAGENNARO
STIGNANIMARCO
STIGNANIROSSELLA
STOCCHIPIETRO
STORAROFRANCESCA
SUCQUETMIKAELA
TAINOENRICO
TALAMONAALESSIO
TARABINIGIANLUIGI
TARLARINIALBERTO
TARTAGLIAANDREA
TRAETTINODIEGO
TRAMANNONIALESSANDRO
TRESOLDIBIANCA
USUELLIALESSIA
VALENTINIATTILIO
VALTELLINACESARE
VERDEDIANA
VERDESUSANNA
VIOMARINA
VIRONEMAURO
ZALAMBANIFILIPPO
ZANCARLIIVO
ZINNOFRANCESCO MARIA
COGNOMENOME
ARTICOALICE
CARROZZOFEDERICA
CASELLAGUIDO
CHIERCHIAANDREA
DURANTEANTONELLO
FORLINIELISA
FORMISANOLUCIA
FRAGLIASSOFRANCESCA
FURLANETTOANDREA
LONGOINNOCENZA
MAMMANALODOVICA
MANCINIMAURO
MARANOPAOLA
MARCHESEFRANCESCO
PETRICCIONEALESSANDRO
PINTOSERENA
RINALDISALVATORE
RUSSOALESSANDRO
SAVOIAANDREA
SCALERAENRICO
SKAFIDAEIRINI
TAZZAALESSANDRA
VALETTILODOVICA
VANETTIMARCO
VONOPIERLUIGI